Home
Servicios
Esquelas
Ubicación y Contacto
946 16 62 12
946 16 62 12
Lea Artibai
SPANISH
EUSKERA
Carmen Irueta Celaya
Rosa Maria ALtzibar Aretxabaleta
Jesus Maria Zarandona Gabilondo
Laurentzi Aretxabaleta Goikoetxea
Maria Jesus Ibazeta Bedialauneta
Leire Badiola Amallobieta
Jose Antonio Urkiri Landaribar
Eduarda Ugarriza Azurmendi
Mari Carmen Egaña Pagegi
Mª Carmen Alegria Ortuzar
Jose Luis Aguirregomezcorta Laca
Julita Mugartegi Iriondo
Agurtzane Badiola Ugartetxea
Daniel Menchaca Arrieta
Alicia Justa Elejalde Andicoechea
Andres Ramos Costa
Luis Fernando Jimenez Gomez
Joseba Urrutia Plaza
Jose Joaquin Egia Barruetabeña
Sabin Bakeriza Azpiri
Pilar Urrutia Maguregi
Pedro Mari Barinagarrementeria Maguregi
Jose Maria Aristondo Urkiola
Faustino Ansola Lersundi
Lucia Angela Areitioaurtena Bengoechea
Margarita Lejardi Kareaga
Isabel Aulestiarte Urriolabeitia
Jose Agustin Urresti Goikoetxea
Jose Martin Iriondo Martinez de Luco
Andresa Arrate Bilbao
Maria Nieves Barruetabeña Guenaga
Maria Nieves Arriaga Astarloa
Pedro Mari Arrieta Barruetabeña
Jesus Emilio Guimerans Eguia
Pedro Maria Urresti Elu
Jaione Barrenetxea Larrañaga
Antonio Urkidi Aransolo
Angel Kareaga Zubizarreta
Mª Milagros Txurruka Txurruka
Jose Luis Unamunzaga Atxabal
Francisco Jabier Echaniz Barrenechea
Santos Osa Subinas
Pakita Arriola Barinagarrementeria
Irene Urkidi Mandiola
Antonio Luaces Temprano
Maria Carmen Zabaleta Echaburu
Jose Ramon Foruria Zubialdea
Juan Cagiao Lopez
Maria Payo Sanchez
Antonio Leon San Martin
Pilar Remon Azagra
Trini Urrosolo Arrizabalaga
Mari Tere Badiola Basterretxea
Maria Mercedes Gorostiza Alzaa
Jesusa Mendiolea Gerenabarrena
Lourdes Gartzia Arambarri
Maria Jesus Anitua Armaolea
Carmen Arrizabalaga Alkorta
Mª Dolores Irueta Aranzamendi
Juana Ansola Lersundi
Julian Urkidi Lejardi
Luisa Lejardi Icaran
Jose Artaechevarria Ascaiturrieta
Dolores Zuazo Gisasola
Maria Begoña Sololuce Paguegui
Jose Manuel Egia Arrieta
Jose Maria Goikoetxea Anabitarte
Salvador Arrate Arrate
Pakita Juaristi Zubizarreta
Esteban Uriarte Larrañaga
Petra Garcia Perez
Maria Asun Beitia Bilbao
Kontxita Alegria Elordi
Pedro Aramaio Arsuaga
Jose Atxurra Osa
Jose Maria Rementeria Ibarluzea
Gloria Aginaga Belaustegi
Jabier Zubikarai Erkiaga
Jesus Salaberria Etxabe
Rafael Echarri Fernandez
Itxasne Aranbarri Etxaburu
Domeka Larrinaga Azpiazu
Santi Aristondo Urkizu
Jesus Bidaguren Bilbao
Imanol Aretxabaleta Aginaga
Ramoni Artola Arzuaga
Severiana Barruetabeña Eizagirre
Rosario Jayo Lequericabeascoa
Txema Gandiaga Imaz
Idoia Etxebarria Urkiola
Isidra Cortabitarte Telleria
Itziar Lezea Martinez de Luko
Itziar Laka Irusta
Jose Etxaburu Barbarias
Jose Ramon Deza Alonso
Jon Egea Arrate
Pedro Gandiaga Garetxana
Maria Mercedes Martinez Laso
Domingo Larruscain Arano
Herminia Kalzakorta Zabala
Rikardo Jesus Lekunberri Rodriguez
Jose Ignacio Agirre Ituarte
Tomasa Solozabal Madariaga
Trinidad Urriolabeitia Arrate
Maria Teresa Azkune Arrate
Jose Maria Beitia Ibarloza
Jose Maria Mancisidor Muguerza
Juan Arrieta Martinez
Maria Txurruka Etxaniz
Ander Maruri Kortabitarte
Enrike Garro Goikoetxea
Tiburcia Etxano Urionabarrenetxea
Jose Fajardo Valenti
Maria Begoña Gogenola Garramiola
Mª Pilar Maruri Olabarria
Nekane Etxaburu Arantzamendi
Iñaki Arambarri Fagoaga
Pedro Urkiza Rekalde
Ana Maria Fernandez de Pierola de Guinea
Mª Soledad Solabarrieta Badiola
Alexander Aretxabaleta Egia
Jesusa Zuzaeta Malaxetxebarria
Agapita Ibarloza Larrinaga
Mª Teresa Iriondo Eizaguirre
Jose Antonio Zaton Anakabe
Martin Zarandona Gabilondo
Martxelo Berridi Badiola
Domingo Urkiza Rekalde
Mª Antigua Etxano Etxabe
Mª Luisa Ibaibarriaga Anakabe
Fernando Arrieta Barruetabeña
Carmen Badiola Diaz
Wenceslao Gonzalez Sanchez
Anton Zenarruzabeitia Etxaniz
Serafina Zarraga Badiola
Jose Maria Larruskain Mendia
Mª Pilar Alkorta Bernedo
Juan Fundazuri Onaindia
Maiteder Duralde Lejardi
Maria Pilar Arkotxa Larrañaga
Karmen Etxabe Bermeosolo
Mª Dolores Ibarzabal Urkiola
Jose Aristi Azpiazu
Juan Etxebarria Eizagirre
Pedro Urquidi Arejita-Belaustegui
Mª Paz Larruskain Egaña
Carmen Aizpurua Agirre
Eusebio Arriaga Meabebasterretxea
Eba Etxebarria Goiogana
Sabino Garalde Bedialauneta
Juan Luis Eizaguirre Pagoaga
Miren Gotzone Aldarondo Celaya
Carmen Egia Bollar
Mª Asunción Bedialauneta Urkiola
Gixane Etxebarria Aretxaga
Mari Carmen Barrenechea Gomez
Bonifacio Anchustegui Ibarrolaza
Andoni Urkiola Zubikarai
Jose Maria Arrizabalaga Oñederra
Luzia Laka Arrizabalaga
Ricardo Lopez Fernandez
Rafael Bilbao Soler
Iñaki Ansotegi Zuazo
Mª Carmen Badiola Badiola
Miren Nekane Aginaga Gezuraga
Juan Luis Lapresa Zabala
Luis Fernando Leon Morono
Juan Manuel Mayo Alonso
Esteban Cienfuegos Benitez
Casildo Oianguren Perez
Maria Plaza Zelaia
Julian Ituarte Plaza
Mª Pilar Urruzuno Urresti
Pedro Maria Aristondo Urkiola
Fernando Ajuriaguerra Lopez de Arechaga
Mª Asuncion Garmendia Saizar
Pedro Eizagirre Zabala
Kepa Mirena Belaustegi Etxaburu
Josu Zabala Gabiola
German Alberdi Ibarrolaza
Mª Aranzazu Irazu Garcia
Jose Maria Badiola Garramiola
Martina Uberuaga Apoita
Maria Carmen Guisasola Ibarlucea
Maria Teresa Guenaga Etxebarria
Mª Belen Goitia Muguerza
Andres Aristondo Iriondo
Eloisa Arriaga Olabe
Maria Rosario Badiola Alkorta
Carmen Cendoya Aramendi
Isabel Malabe Centeno
Sorkunde Alzibar Markuerkiaga
Irune Berroya Larrañaga
Juana Maria Lejardi Goyogana
Rafael Eguia Rodriguez
Mª Asunción Astarloa Maguregi
Roberto Arrieta Agirre
Sabino Narbaiza Azpitarte
Jose Bermudez Gonzalez
Antonio Urresti Manzisidor
Valentin Alberdi Ibarzabal
Federico Arriaga Olabe
Javier Fernandez Azpiri
Juan Jose Eguren Duralde
Agurtzane Artetxe Egurrola
Dionisio Larrinaga Gerrikabeitia
Luis Osa Urkiaga
Josefa Ibarluzea Bereziartua
Maria Luisa Alonso Txurruka
Maria Socorro Iriondo Urresti
Manuel Tomas Aguilera Estevez
Benito Saizar Unzueta
Angel Bengoetxea Burgoa
Anastasia Malaxetxebarria Ibarzabal
Jose Manuel Larrea Aranzadi
Mª Soledad Arriola Arriaga
Luis Zenarruzabeitia Bengoetxea
Juan Jose Tabernilla Ortiz
Juan Etxabe Iriondo
Jose Manuel Aldarondo Bedialauneta
Jose Antonio Cubiella Sanchez
Jose Maria Bereikua Txurruka
Maria Pilar Iramategi Badiola
Jose Maria Gojenola Bastida
Iñaki Ibazeta Larrinaga
Maria Dolores Arriaga Bustinduy
Tomas Iraolagoitia Juaristi
Javier Lejardi Ibaibarriaga
Gregorio Larrañaga Mandiola
Mª Begoña Astorquia Garechana
Mª Carmen Urruzuno Argoitia
Jose Maria Azumendi Arriaga
Iñaki Gandiaga Zarandona
Jesus Maria Badiola Bedialauneta
Maria Uranga Arregui
Itziar Zubizarreta Olabarria
Mila Atxurra Agirre
Laurentzi Arauko Urrosolo
Mª Dolores Lertxundi Urresti
Felix Amallobieta Erkiaga
Jose Antonio Gandiaga Lejardi
Crescension Hidalgo Ruiz
Mª Mercedes Solozabal Aranguena
Tomas Vidal Ageitos
Vicente Uriarte Mayora
Beatriz Galante Pereira
Alberto Maidagan Hernandez
Donato Lasarte Garalde
Xabier Azpiri Markuerkiaga
Pako Arauko Akarregi
Mertxe Jaio Madariaga
Maria Aulestiarte Urriolabeitia
Mari Olabarria Arrizabalaga
Eugenio Urionabarrenetxea Jaio
Aitor Lekue Alberdi
Julio Zelaia Ibarluzea
Ramon Goikoetxea Perez
Enrique Rodriguez Cortes
Miren Burgoa Badiola
Juanita Cobeaga Aboitiz
Miren Begoñe Aretxabaleta Goikoetxea
Juan Gorostola Gandiaga
Asier Lazkano Galdos
Delfin Furundarena Calzacorta
Antonia Idoeta Zelaia
Maidolos Arrizabalaga Alkorta
Juan Luis Aristondo Urkiola
Pedro Mari Totorikaguena Ibaibarriaga
Juan Calzacorta Sololuce
Manuel Maria Arriaga Olave
Karmele Ibarloza Laka
Manuel Beguiristain Aramburu
Anuntzi Akarregi Arakistain
Miguel Ibarzabal Anitua
Luis Maria Alegria Azpiazu
Pedro Muro Jimeno
Fernando Zarrabe Txurruka
Jose Villar Loureiro
Mª Luisa Bustingorri Lasa
Manuel Guerrero Parra
Jose Luis Graña Aranbarri
Irune Lertxundi Urrosolo
Jesusa Astola Ondarra
Gregorio Bernedo Bedialauneta
Pedro Zuberogoitia Uribe
Mª Teresa San Severino Minteguia
Eladio Leon Lopez
Eustaquio Malaxechevarria Ibarzabal
Iñaki Guenaga Etxebarria
Juan Jose Gimeno Badiola
Maria Ugartetxea Etxebarria
Mari Carmen Arrizabalaga Amoroto
Jose Joaquin Echevarria Zubia
Loli Castañeda Diez
Mª Cruz Arostegi Bengoetxea
Mª Dominga Uriguen Aramburu
Mª Asunción Aranzamendi Ugartetxea
Francisco Exposito Roman
Teresa Ochoa Aizpurua Uribe Echevarria
Jesus Maria Maruri Olabarria
Felisa Malaxetxebarria Elgoibar
Bitxori Txurruka Eizagirre
Karlos Zelaia Erezuma
Rafaela Aranzamendi Bereicua
Bernat Oruesagasti Maiztegi
Unai Badiola Burgaña
Mª Carmen Plaza Erkiaga
Maria Barinagarrementeria Arambarri
Feliciana Ugarteburu Celaya
Josefa de la Rosa Puerto
Joseba Andoni Lersundi Anakabe
Alfonso Carlos Artola Bedialauneta
Mª Trinidad Martin Ibarloza
Maria Begoña Ansola Pradera
Itziar Ansola Aranberri
Genoveva Unamuno Bereziartua
Vitori Malaxetxebarria Elgoibar
Mª Esocia Errasti Crucelegui
Mª Natividad Ibaibarriaga Osa
Agustina Muguruza Artetxe
Monica Azpiri Azpillaga
Ignacio Eizagirre Alzaga
Juana Erkiaga Espilla
Josu Marrero Arostegi
Jose Maria Iriondo Urresti
Maria Kareaga Gojenola
Antonio Olea Zabala
Bernabe Perez Pazos
Maria Carmen Portu Urkiri
Jose Maria Albizua Lasarte
Bonifacio Urriolabeitia Muguruza
Jose Ignacio Larruskain Elordi
Txomin Urkiri Larrinaga
Roberto Candelas Aguinaga
Venancia Solozabal Arriaga
Lorenzo Basterretxea Elordi
Juan Elordi Agirrebeitia
Juan Antonio Larrinaga Perez
Eusebio Juaristi Anitua
Sabino Antxustegi Badiola
Imanol Osa Burgoa
Jon Garro Zabalgogeaskoa
Maite Iturbe Odriozola
Florentina Lejardi Urquidi
Ignacio Mª Goiogana Zenekorta
Ramon Goitia Ugarte
Rosa Bakeriza Telleria
Julian Aranzeta Laka
Miren Alazne Arroquero Goizaga
Jesus Larzabal Zeberio
Itziar Irusta Argoitia
Jose Luis Arriaga Maguregi
Pedro Urruzuno Argoitia
Lucia Urkiaga Illoro
Patxi Jimenez Extremera
Victoria Ibaibarriaga Mugartegi
Juana Urriolabeitia Araquistain
Ekaitz Salcedo Muñiz
Arrate Egia Basterretxea
Jose Luis Badiola Egurrola
Ignacio Barandiaran Martinez de Alegria
Josune Iramategi Badiola
Ander Garalde Badiola
Sabina Aldarondo Zelaia
Felix Duralde Madariaga
Cecilia Celaya Onaindia
Elias Bakeriza Badiola
Josu Akarregi Legarda
Javier Alberdi Larrea
Maria Jesus Badiola Larrinaga
Miren Garbiñe Goiogana Goitiz
Antonia Zabala Eguen
Maria Teresa Garate Albizu
Maria San Martin Odria
Jose Antonio Celaya Bereciartua
Ignazio Manzisidor Alegria
Gonzalo Garzia Albizu
Ignacio Ibaibarriaga Anakabe
Kepa Arantzamendi Azpiazu
Arkaitz Arkotxa Zelaia
Jose Javier Ibarlucea Abaroa
Juan Luis Gandiaga Plaza
Sabina Arriola Arriola
Antonia Etxaburu Iturriza
Mª Pilar Laka Zuzaeta
ANGELA BASKARAN SOLABARRIETA
Kontxita Arrizabalaga Arambarri
Lore Txakartegi Ibarloza
Marta Alonso Vazquez
Sorkunde Burgoa Badiola
Maria Estefania Anitua Barruetabeña
Elvira Nieto Izquierdo
Cristina Barinagarrementeria Baskaran
Florita Arteaga Aramburu
Nati Uribe Burgoa
Basilio Urkidi Lejardi
Jose Ignacio Martinez de Luco Arambarri
Maiteder Ibarloza Laka
Francisco Arrieta Gabilondo
Juana Barrenetxea Imaz
Maria Antigua Urkiola Etxebarria
Bonifacia Gabilondo Goitiz
Nieves Olabarria Arriola
Jose Ignacio Irueta Oregi
Pedro Maria Burgoa Lertxundi
Basilisa Akilla
Maitane Burgaña Landa
Mila Etxaburu Barbarias
Julian Arambarri Rekalde
Maria del Carmen Gonzalez Pacheco
Paco Ugarteburu Zelaia
Maria Dolores Badiola Txakartegi
Aitor Gandiaga Gerrikagoitia
Santa Gerrikabeitia Illoro
Dominika Baskaran Elordi
Josefa Maguregi Onaindia
Ana Maria Egaña
Jose Maria Urruzuno Argoitia
Jose Maria Etxaburu Maruri
Dominga Gonzalez Costa
Jesus Maria Etxebarria Idoeta
Victor Onaindia Aransolo
Mertxe Ibarluzea Elkoro
Jose Maria Aristondo Mejias
Salvador Elu Aranzamendi
Jose Batista Alonso
Maria Nieves Urkiaga Illoro
Miguel Angel Elordi Agirrebeitia
Maria Mercedes Zarraga Larrañaga
Juan Arrizabalaga Arambarri
Alejo Nuñez Moral
Maria Cruz Urkiri Larrinaga
Mª Dolores Egiguren Gurrutxaga
Pia Guenaga Sarasua
Maria Gorritxategi Idarraga
Salvador Etxaniz Egaña
Patxi Ugarte Arrieta
Antigua Larrañaga Ibazeta
Javier Irizar Urzelai
Felix Guenaga Yague
Luis Gerrikabeitia Meabebasterretxea
Mª del Pilar Mendoza Santiago
Rosa Maria Mugika Burgaña
Angel Maria Badiola Bedialauneta
Mª Carmen Arrate Kortabitarte
Maria Caridad Ibarlucea Egurrola
Eloy Urruzuno Larreategi
Ana Isabel Ibaibarriaga Barruetabeña
Jesus Mari Bedialauneta Vergara
Jesus Aldekoa Ugartetxea
Carlos Arriola Areizaga
Maria Gloria Cenitagoya Basauri
Trinidad Dominguez Anglade
Jose Maria Urizarbarrena Loiola
Txomin Egurrola Agirre
Jose Roman Bustinduy Arriola
Gregorio Arriola Argoitia
Olaia Aldazabal Davalillo
Jabier Arrate Urigoitia
Carmen Guiot Roser
Miren Larrinaga Larrinaga
Jose Ramon Arrieta Egurrola
Maria Luisa Elustondo Goenaga
Juan Luis Urkiza Txakartegi
Bitxori Ibarluzea Alzibararetxuluaga
Mª Cruz Barruetabeña Eizagirre
Jose Lus Lekue Aranbarri
Julian Ortiz Paz
Martin Arenosa Teijeiro
Sabin Mikel Ibaibarriaga Arkotxa
Maria Josefa Maguregui Arrieta
Victor Mª Etxebarria Ibazeta
Jon Ander Barrenetxea Bergara
Mª Paz Azpiri Lezeartua
Ageda Amutxastegi Aspiazu
Antonio Kareaga Zubizarreta
Trini Bernedo Gallardo
Maria Teresa Iriondo Ibañez
Joseba Arregi Laka
Lucia Barrenetxea Gomez
Maria Jesus Zubikarai Erkiaga
Lucia Sangroniz Arriaga
Maria Angeles Rey Damil
Manuel Aguilera Guerrero
Errufin Garalde Bedialauneta
Ignacio Afan Pradera
Jose Francisco Etxabe Txarola
Pedro Mari Lopez Zaldumbide
Maria Teresa Aldarondo Bedialauneta
Miren Terese Arantzamendi Alkorta
Jesus Maria Etxebarria Anakabe
Nieves Bouzas Guillan
Jose Ikaran Alberdi
Jesus Maria Basurco Lersundi
Jose Ignacio Elorza Salaberria
Antonio Arrieta Osa
Ignacio Argoitia Uriarte
Luisa Jayo Onaindia
Maria Carmen Gacia Vidal
Miguel Maria Arriola Onaindia
Jose Odiaga Kintana
Fernando Garalde Arzuaga
Pedro Arrate Gandiaga
Patxi Egia Urionabarrenetxea
Enrique Lopez Totorica
Jose Andres Lapazaran Etxeberria
Jose Ramon Idoeta Irazabal
Ana Maria Aramaio Burgoa
Maria Teresa Mendiolea Gerenabarrena
Liborio Urrutia Atxurra
Jose Maria Arriaga Arrinda
Enrique Azpiazu Guenaga
Maria Jose Etxaniz Garcia
Gaizka Urresti Iturriotz
Federico Badiola Alkorta
Ramona Morono Cristobo
Juanita Garmendia Egia
Alberto Sololuze Txurruka
Montserrat Ituarte Egiguren
Felicidad Iglesias Iglesias
Josefina Badiola Abadia
Antonio Elordi Egiguren
Severiana Aldazabal Azpiri
Agurtzane Solabarrieta Bedialauneta
Josefa Garate Arizmendiarrieta
Bizente Alzibararetxuluaga Urkidi
Francisca Diaz Martinez
Mª Sagrario Aldanondo Zelaia
Alfredo Marino Marino
Lide Arriola Badiola
Juan Soutullo Franqueira
Esteban Badiola Meabebasterretxea
Adela Sustaeta Osa
Jose Luis Larrinaga Aretxabaleta
Lurdes Egiguren Lizardi
Gregorio Lazaro Castillo
Jose Luis Otxoantesana Aramaio
Jose Javier Olabarria Lizundia
Micaela Barrutia Onaindia
Martin Idoeta Ugarteburu
Jose Angel Muñoz Pizarro
Mertxe Olaizola Elorza
MAITE MANDIOLA ZUAZO
J. Martin Ibaibarriaga Mugartegi
Anton Elu Burgoa
Antonia Echevarria Astorquia
Andres Etxaniz Barrenetxea
Andres Bikandi Argoitia
Aitor Muguerza Larrañaga
Antolin Arizmendiarrieta Txintxurreta
FRANCISCO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
MARIA CARMEN MADARIAGA FUNDAZURI
Santa Agirregomezkorta Baskaran